There was an error in this gadget
There was an error in this gadget
There was an error in this gadget

~oh~

~oh~
snsd

Tuesday, April 6, 2010

more image of snsd

taniltsuulga

Tae yeon

Birth name: Kim Tae yeon

Nick name: tete, taengoo, kid leader

Date of birth: March 9, 1989

Heigth: 160 cm

Weigth: 44kg

Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

Language: Korean, Chinese

School: Jeonju art high school

Jessica

Birth name: Jung Soo Yeon

Nick name: ice princess

Date of birth: April 18, 1989

Heigth: 163 cm

Weigth: 43kg

Position: Main Vocalist

Language: English Korean

School: Korea kent foreigh school

Sunny

Birth name: Lee sun kyu

Nick name: Aegu princess

Date of birth: May 15, 1989

Height: 158

Weight: 43kg

Position: Main Vocalist

Language: Korean Chinese

School: Baehwa Girls High School

Tiffany

Birth name: Hwang Mi young

Nick name: fany

Date of birth: August 1,1989

Heigth: 162cm

Weigth: 50 kg

Position: Main Vocalist

Language: Korea English

School: Korea Kent Foreign School

Birth name: Kim Hyu yeon

Nickname: Dance Queen

Date of birth: Sertember 22, 1989

Heigth: 162cm

Weigth: 45kg

Position: Vocalist, Main dancer

Language: Korean, Mandarin(Chinese)

School: China Beijing Language courses

Yuri

Birth name: Kwon Yu ri

Nick name: Black pearl

Date of birth: December 5, 1989

Heigth: 167cm

Weigth: 45kg

Position: Vocalist, 2nd Main dancer

Language: Korean Chinese

School: Neunggok high school

Soo young

Birth name: Choi Soo young

Date of birth: February 10, 1990

Heigth: 170 cm

Weigth: 45 kg

Position: Vocalist

Language: Korean Japanese

School: Jeongshin girls high school

Yoona

Birth name: Im Yoon ah

Date of birth: may 30, 1990

Heigth: 166cm

Weigth: 46kg

Position: Vocalist, lead dancer

Language: Korean, Chinese

School: Daeyeong high school

Seo hyun

Birth name: Seo Ju hyun

Date of birth: June 28, 1991

Heigth: 168cm

Weigth: 46kg

Position: Main Vocalist

Language: Korean, Chinese

School: Daeyeong high school

Сэтгэгдэлүүд:

1. lee minho (зочин) | 2009-07-16 18:43:49
thanks
2. ♥♥ NoMiN ♥♥ | 2009-07-18 19:45:19
zgree
3. ♥Chu~Kiss♥ | 2009-09-07 19:46:56
soo young hoorhon sh vvv
4. seegii (зочин) | 2009-11-21 23:43:11
oosho ih zurag taviarai yalan guya soo hyun
5. 55 (зочин) | 2010-03-13 20:25:32
55
6. Abigail (зочин) | 2010-03-25 20:27:14
ang ganda talagah ni sunny promize

Сэтгэгдэл үлдээх:

Таны нэр:
И-мэйл:
нийтэд харагдахгүй
Вэб:
оруулах албагүй
Сэтгэгдэл:
Дуурайлган
бич
CAPTCHA Image Дуут хувилбар
Reload Image

Энэ нь спамаас хамгаалах нэг хэлбэр болно. Нэвтэрсэн үедээ сэтгэгдэл бичихэд энэ гарахгүй.

99101007: Nairamdald house zarna. Shine land, on zaluu Lexus 470 oroltsuulj bolno.
91611611: 99 onii prado 95 zarna.91913102 99137870

No comments:

Post a Comment